Gesamtwertung

Name
Vorname
Turnier #1
Turnier #2
Turnier #3
Ergebnis
BALOUŠEK František32192980
BETZIN Eike323538105
BORN Petr3434
BRZOBOHATÝDrahomír3030
BUDÁK Slavomír29313999
BUREŠ Jiří223254
ČEPELÁK Josef37213088
DIENELT Petr183149
DOLEJŠÍ Pavel26223583
DOMSCHKE Carsten221840
DROŽ Petr16222866
DUŠEKRoman2727
DVOŘÁK Matěj22233378
EFLER Pavel2828
ESKE Christoph27242879
GUTWALD Radek 21223982
HÁJEK Josef242650
HALTUCH, Lubos2626
HARANT Jiří2828
HEERDE Karsten22253077
HELBIG Volker28302886
HELLER Jöran462743116
HERING Peter39182885
HOLEČEK Marcel 30252883
HOLEČEK František 27272882
HOLZAPFEL Larysa27262881
HRABÁK Zdeněk jun.3030
HRABÁK Zdeněk2222
HRUSOVKY, Tibor2323
JAKOUBEK Tomáš262652
JANOUT Václav36253798
JENIK, Petr112839
KALINA Miroslav363066
KALINOVÁ Irena2727
KLUGE Richard 273539101
KNOP Martin3434
KOLÁŘ Petr3333
KOMÍNEK Renné31162673
KOMISARENKO Tatjana 131932
KOTÍŠEK René 2727
KRENC Tomáš24182668
KRENEK, Martin2323
KROV Pavel 2626
KRULICH, Tomas1818
KSANOVA, Monika 161632
LUXÍKOVÁKarolína2626
MACHAC, Otakar233558
MACHOLDA Petr28323494
MACHOLDA Vladimír243357
MAHLER Jens26253788
MALIK, Uwe303363
MALINA, Eduard2222
MAŠL Martin38272186
MAZANEK, Jiri292453
MEDŘICKÝ Ladislav30161561
METZIG Holger262753
MIERSCH, Andre2525
MIKEŠ Miroslav 3838
MIZUN Milan3131
MOLNÁR Daniel 2727
MRNKA Zdeněk2222
NEUMANN Uwe3636
PANOCHAKarel2525
PATROCHTomáš3333
PETLAN Zdeněk 28262781
PODSEDNÍK Petr23302578
PODSEDNIKOVA, Jaroslavan.r0
POLCAR Ivan242852
POLCAROVÁ Soňa273057
PONCAROVÁ Martina22342682
POPÉLY Alexander403039109
PRJZA, Pavel102939
PROKUPEK, Martin3131
PRŮŠAMiroslav2222
PUC, Jiri303363
PŮŽA Miroslav27293389
REDLICH Rudolf262349
REINHART Fabian 454489
ROOS Michael3030
RUCKÝ Tomáš283058
RUPERT Tomáš3434
SCHULDES Petr1919
SCHWALD Uwe3333
SELINGR Martin1414
SIEBERG René 40381997
SMEJKALJiří3434
ŠTIBINGR Jiří26223482
STRAKA Radek 23223378
SVEC, Radeck3030
SVOBODA Ludvík32282989
TILCH Ron2525
TYKAL Martin39293098
VÁVRA Petr4343
VESTER Burkhard25342988
WALSDORF Maik543531120
WEGAT Karin3737
WEGAT Uwe2828
ŽDÍMAL Jiří243054
BLÁHAPavel2626
BREJCHAPavel2626
GIELERNorbert3232
JIRÁSEKVáclav1313
MATASJaroslav2828
ŠLAPALJan2929
de_DEDeutsch
cs_CZČeština de_DEDeutsch