Gesamtwertung

Surname
Prename
Result
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
WALSDORF Maik1695435314929
HELLER Jöran1584627434235
KLUGE Richard 1402735393946
JANOUT Václav1293625373123
POPÉLY Alexander1274030391847
MACHOLDA Petr124283234306
SIEBERG René 12440381927
TYKAL Martin1243929302615
BUDÁK Slavomír12129313922
VESTER Burkhard1202534293219
HOLEČEK Marcel 11930252836
ČEPELÁK Josef1153721302715
MAHLER Jens115262537278
HERING Peter1143918282926
DOLEJŠÍ Pavel11226223529
MAŠL Martin1123827212622
PŮŽA Miroslav1122729332316
BETZIN Eike111323538618
SVOBODA Ludvík111322829229
HELBIG Volker1102830282426
HOLEČEK František 1102727282831
PONCAROVÁ Martina1102234262821
REINHART Fabian 110454421
STRAKA Radek 1092322333111
HEERDE Karsten1082225303114
ŠTIBINGR Jiří10726223425
PETLAN Zdeněk 1052826272430
DVOŘÁK Matěj10222233324
ESKE Christoph1012724282214
BALOUŠEK František943219291424
DROŽ Petr921622282616
KOMÍNEK Renné923116261910,4
PUC, Jiri8930332627
MALIK, Uwe84303321
GUTWALD Radek 82212239
MAZANEK, Jiri8229242911
HOLZAPFEL Larysa81272628
MEDŘICKÝ Ladislav813016152016
MACHAC, Otakar8023352215
RUCKÝ Tomáš80283022
MACHOLDA Vladimír792433228
PODSEDNÍK Petr7823302513
JAKOUBEK Tomáš77262625
REDLICH Rudolf7126232228
KRENC Tomáš6824182624
KALINA Miroslav66363011
KALINOVÁ Irena6527388
ŠLAPALJan652936
JENIK, Petr6411282530
SVEC, Radeck64303429
HALTUCH, Lubos60263426
DUŠEKRoman582731
KOMISARENKO Tatjana 5713192519
MOLNÁR Daniel 572730
POLCAROVÁ Soňa57273025
BUREŠ Jiří54223210
ŽDÍMAL Jiří542430
EFLER Pavel53282518
HRABÁK Zdeněk jun.533023
METZIG Holger532627
POLCAR Ivan522428
HÁJEK Josef502426
LUXÍKOVÁKarolína502624
DIENELT Petr491831
BRZOBOHATÝDrahomír483018
SELINGR Martin45143123
HRABÁK Zdeněk442222
MALINA, Eduard43222116
PANOCHAKarel43251834
VÁVRA Petr4343
DOMSCHKE Carsten40221815
PRJZA, Pavel391029
MIKEŠ Miroslav 383825
WEGAT Karin3737
NEUMANN Uwe363610
BORN Petr3434
KNOP Martin3434
PETASCHSven3434
RUPERT Tomáš3434
SMEJKALJiří3434
KOLÁŘ Petr333320
PATROCHTomáš3333
SCHWALD Uwe3333
GIELERNorbert3232
KSANOVA, Monika 321616
MIZUN Milan3131
PROKUPEK, Martin3131
ROOS Michael3030
HARANT Jiří2828
MATASJaroslav2828
WEGAT Uwe2828
BRZOBOHATAHana2727
KOTÍŠEK René 2727
PILECKYJan2727
POKORNYJan2727
BLÁHAPavel262616
BREJCHAPavel2626
HEIDIGSilke2626
KROV Pavel 2626
DRDAAntonin252514
MIERSCH, Andre2525
MIROSLAVKalina2525
TILCH Ron2525
DONATJindrich2323
HORNIGTom2323
HOSEKPavel2323
HRUSOVKY, Tibor2323
KRENEK, Martin2323
KRPECMiroslav2222
MRNKA Zdeněk2222
PENKAZbynek2222
PRŮŠAMiroslav2222
MALINA, Tomas2121
OPATRNYDaniel 212132
SCHULDES Petr1919
KRULICH, Tomas1818
PELCMANMiroslav1818
PREJZAPavel161628
JIRÁSEKVáclav1313
VITMartin2222
DOLEJŠÍ Martin1616
RUSTStefan2020
SCHACHINGERFranc2121
ČEPELÁK Jan1919
JIRSADavid2020
DVORAKOVAIvana2121
ZEMANEKVladimir2222
POKORNYMiroslav2121
KOZNAROVAJaroslava1919
DIVISLudek1212
KNOTEKDusan1313
SCHWALD Karl1414
SCHNEIDERDietmar1313
FRANTAStanislav4848
OPATRNAMartina3333
SMISOVSKYMartin3232
ZAHRADNICEKVaclav3232
DVOŘÁK Josef2525
de_DEDeutsch
cs_CZČeština de_DEDeutsch