Gesamtwertung

Handicap 0 - 14,9

Surname
Prename
Result
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
Start-Hcp
1MACHOLDAPetr168283234302933396,7
2SVOBODA Ludvík164322829223631368,4
3MACHOLDAVladimír16124033223432388,3
4STRAKA Radek 158232233313331309,1
5ČEPELÁKJosef1583721302728263612,8
6HEERDEKarsten1572225303137302914,2
7MAHLERJens153262537273025337,8
8MACHACOtakar14802335223731014,9
9KOMÍNEKRenné1453116261929322710,6
10DVOŘÁKMatěj13722233324350013,4
11KALINAMiroslav1293603003231011,6
12JAKOUBEKTomáš12626026250232614,1
13PODSEDNÍKPetr12323302502223012,7
14DOMSCHKECarsten12022180028272514,6
15MAZANEKJiri1190292429370011,0
16KALINOVÁIrena1162700382823010,6
17MALIKUwe84030332100013,0
18HRABÁKZdeněk jun.82300023029012,5
19POLCARIvan7624028002407,0
20NEUMANNUwe74360002001810,5
21HRABÁKZdeněk72220022028014,3
22DIVISLudek7200003903312,4
23SCHWALD Karl6900003603313,7
24ČEPELÁKJan5400002826014,5
25SOJKAPavel5200000282411,4
26KRULICHTomas5101800033012,7
27DIENELTPetr491831000007,9
28JunkerJens410000041014,1
29KNOTEKDusan370000370012,9
30PETASCHSven340003400012,6
31DÖRRESteffen340000003410,8
32SCHWALD Uwe333300000013,7
33HYKSJiri320000003214,3
34NGUYEN VIETTien310000031011,7
35PROKUPEKMartin310310000012,6
36ROOS Michael303000000014,2
37SCHNEIDERDietmar290000290013,2
38HAUPTVOGLJan290000002911,1
39COBANÜmit29000000296,3
40MATASJaroslav280028000014,8
41KOTÍŠEKRené27270000009,3
42BREJCHAPavel26002600009,7
43MIROSLAVKalina250002500011,6
44TILCH Ron252500000013,2
45MIERSCHAndre250250000014,3
46PENKAZbynek220002200010,6
47MRNKAZdeněk222200000014,0
48SCHULDES Petr191900000013,0
49JIRÁSEKVáclav130013000011,4

Handicap 15 - 22

Surname
Prename
Result
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
Start-Hcp
1BETZINEike181323538639233719,7
2TYKAL Martin1653929302634173315,4
3DOLEJŠÍPavel157262235290303715,7
4VESTER Burkhard1562534293230312819,7
5HOLEČEKMarcel155302528360293216,8
6DROŽPetr1511622282636273416,1
7BUDÁKSlavomír14829313922027022,0
8ŠTIBINGR Jiří148262234250323115,3
9MALINAEduard14502202134264215,7
10PŮŽA Miroslav144272933232728016,2
11PONCAROVÁ Martina14322342628330021,0
12KOMISARENKOTatjana139130192536302919,0
13JENIKPetr12901128253431015,0
14MEDŘICKÝLadislav1293016152031232516,3
15RUCKÝ Tomáš1082830022002815,1
16EFLERPavel1032800252502518,2
17BLÁHAPavel89002603203116,2
18GUTWALDRadek82212239000015,6
19HOLZAPFELLarysa81272628000017,8
20BUREŠJiří75220320002119,7
21DOLEJŠÍMartin7200003903317,3
22METZIGHolger71262700001816,6
23RUSTStefan6900003803121,0
24ŠLAPALJan6500293600017,9
25SCHACHINGERFranz6400002903521,2
26KOLÁŘPetr6133000280020,0
27MOLNÁRDaniel5727003000019,2
28ŽDÍMAL Jiří5424030000019,0
29PRŮŠAMiroslav5400220003218,3
30DRDAAntonin5100025260015,0
31POKORNYMiroslav5000027230021,0
32HÁJEKJosef5024260000017,0
33PRJZAPavel3901029000015,0
34KOZNAROVAJaroslava3700001801919,0
35ORDONWolfgang350000035017,4
36KNOPMartin343400000018,0
37SMEJKALJiří340034000019,5
38BORNPetr343400000020,5
39PATROCHTomáš330033000018,9
40KSANOVAMonika3201616000015,0
41GIELERNorbert320032000016,1
42MIZUNMilan313100000018,9
43HARANTJiří282800000016,1
44WEGAT Uwe282800000016,4
45POKORNYJan270002700021,0
46HEIDIGSilke260002600019,5
47KROVPavel262600000017,5
48JIRSADavid260000260019,6
49KOZNARMilan260000002621,5
50CIZEKMichal250000025017,5
51DVORAKOVAIvana250000250020,8
52BRANDRoman250000250016,0
53DONATJindrich230002300020,1
54HOSEKPavel230002300020,3
55KRENEKMartin230230000020,0
56ZEMANEKVladimir230000230021,5
57GROHMANNTim220000022017,4
58SVOBODAVALenka190000019016,7

Handicap 22,4 - 54

Surname
Prename
Result
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
Start-Hcp
1HELLERJöran2174627434235404642,0
2WALSDORF Maik2085435314928383252,0
3KLUGERichard1922735393938412254,0
4POPÉLY Alexander171403039182503754,0
5JANOUTVáclav1673625373126213726,2
6SIEBERG René 16040381927003652,0
7MAŠLMartin159382721263137022,4
8HERINGPeter1583918282926193625,6
9HALTUCHLubos15402603421363725,9
10ESKEChristoph145272428220293735,5
11PETLANZdeněk144282627243103233,6
12PUCJiri141030332623142927,1
13HOLEČEKFrantišek1402727282825203034,9
14SVECRadeck1380030343836031,1
15HELBIGVolker136283028242126025,4
16BALOUŠEKFrantišek1343219291426212624,6
17SELINGER Martin12514003129262524,7
18REINHART Fabian 110450442100054,0
19REDLICH Rudolf1092623022380028,7
20POLCAROVÁ Soňa1082703003021023,6
21PREJZAPavel1050001634292627,9
22PANOCHAKarel9400251817132134,0
23KRENCTomáš902418260220023,7
24DUŠEKRoman89002731031032,1
25MIKEŠMiroslav7038000320025,5
26SMISOVSKYMartin6800003103731,6
27ZAHRADNICEKVaclav6000002303732,1
28OPATRNYDaniel5400021330031,8
29LUXÍKOVÁKarolína5000262400024,9
30BRZOBOHATÝDrahomír4800301800024,2
31HORNIGTom4700023024028,8
32VÁVRA Petr434300000031,1
33FRANTAStanislav420000420054,0
34VITMartin410000410024,0
35MALINAPavel380000003845,0
36WEGAT Karin373700000023,1
37RUPERT Tomáš343400000023,9
38OPATRNAMartina330000330033,1
39TAUERVladimir300000003041,0
40FOJTIKDavid290000002922,9
41PILECKYJan270002700023,6
42BRZOBOHATAHana270002700054,0
43JIRSAPetr270000002725,8
44VLKZdeněk230000002327,3
45KRPECMiroslav220002200024,8
46MALINA,Tomas210002100022,5
47DVOŘÁKJosef210000210024,8
48PELCMANMiroslav180001800022,9
49VOGELKai170000017025,6
de_DEDeutsch
cs_CZČeština de_DEDeutsch